loadingimg

Wczytuję dane...
powrót do poprzedniej stronypoprzedni
następny
Kabel światłowodowy 12J ADSS 5,3mm

Kabel światłowodowy 12J ADSS 5,3mm

Produkt dostępny!
9000 mb
średnia: 0.0  ocen: 0

Realizacja zamówienia: 24 godzin

Dodaj: szt.
KUP TERAZ!

Cena:1,22 PLN*
Koszt wysyłki od: 18.00 PLN
*cena netto

  • Opis produktu

  • Opinie Klientów

FIBRE PROPERTIES

ATTENUATION  @ 1310 nm

@ 1550 nm

 

dB/km

< 0.38 Max  & < 0.35 Average

< 0.25 Max  & < 0.22 Average

 

CHROMATIC DISPERSION

1285-1330 nm

At 1550 nm

ps/nm.km

< 3.5

 

< 18.0

ZERO DISPERSION WAVELENGTH

nm

1300 to 1324

ZERO DISPERSION SLOPE

ps/nm2.km

< 0.092

CABLE CUT OFF WAVELENGTH

nm

< 1260

POLARISARION MODE DISPERSION

ps/root km

<  0.2

MODE FIELD DIAMETER at 1310 nm

um

9.3 + 0.5

CORE- CLAD CONCENTRICITY ERROR

um

< 0.6

CLADDING NON CIRCULARITY

%

< 1.0

CLADDING DIAMETER

um

125 + 1.0

COATING DIAMETER

um

245 + 10

 

 

MECHANICAL & ENVIRONMENTAL PROPERTIES

A.  MAX. TENSILE STRENGTH: 500 Newton

B. CRUSH RESISTANCE: 1000 Newton/10 cm

C.  MINIMUM BENDING RADIUS: 85 mm

D. MAX. OPERATING/ INSTALLATION TEMPERATURE: - 60 C to + 60 C

 

PHYSICAL & DIMENSIONS PROPERTIES         12F

TYPE OF FIBRE

SM G652 D

STRENGTH MEMBER

ARAMID REINFORCED PLASTIC ROD (2 Nos.) & GLASS YARN REINFORCEMENT

COLOUR OF FIBRE

BLUE, ORANGE, GREEN, BROWN, SLATE, WHITE, RED, BLACK, YELLOW, VIOLET, PINK, AQUA

OUTER SHEATH MATERIAL

P.E.

OUTER SHEATH THICKNESS

1.3mm nominal

OUTER CABLE DIAMETER

5.5 + 0.1 mm

CABLE WEIGHT

26 + 2 Kg/Km

PRINTING ON CABLE

AS PER CUSTOMER’S REQUIREMENTS

STANDARD LENGTH

4 + 10% KMS

Polecamy

Kabel światłowodowy 8J ADSS 5,3mm

 

Kabel FO 48J 9/125 4X12 9/125 2000N

 

 

 
 Kabel światłowodowy 8J ADSS 5,3mmKabel FO 48J 9/125 4X12 9/125 2000N
Produkt dostępny!
4000 szt.
1,05 PLN*
Koszt wysyłki od: 18.00 PLN
*cena netto
Produkt dostępny!
2000 szt.
3,09 PLN*
Koszt wysyłki od: 18.00 PLN
*cena netto
Dodaj: mb
do koszyka
Dodaj: mb
do koszyka